Startliste

Seneste opdatering 21-01-2020 21:50

NRNavnKlub/ByDistance
106Gine Serafina RothRanders7 km
177Aja KoleilatRunners DK, Fredericia7 km
216Alex Maagaard JakobsenKjellerup7 km
132Anja ElfvingMOVE Randers7 km
364Ann BachVLIR7 km
372Anne DalskovRanders7 km
153Anne Grethe RasmussenMOVE Randers7 km
111Annette Kjærwww.lobesjov.dk7 km
179Annette MikkelsenMOVE Randers7 km
136Annette PetersenVLIR7 km
374Anni SørensenSevel7 km
117Bente DrejerVLIR7 km
210Berit BrøndumVLIR7 km
376Bettina MikkelsenHorsens OK7 km
381Bjarke WormRanders7 km
338Bjarne PedersenRanders7 km
123Bjørg Højgaard SørensenRanders7 km
122Christian FlensborgTEAM SEPPE7 km
382Christina BuchwaldEsbjerg7 km
259Connie JørgensenVLIR7 km
219Dan BruunMOVE Randers7 km
247Dorte Damborg100% DAMBORGs PULS7 km
160Ellen AndersenMOVE Randers7 km
331Gitte JensenFårup7 km
291Gitte StrangholtVLIR7 km
137Grethe NielsenMOVE Randers7 km
172Hanna LyneborgPink Ladies Dreamteam7 km
398Heidi Krogh LodahlRunners DK, Horsens7 km
306Helle WodskouUlstrup7 km
308Henri MikkelsenVLIR7 km
176Henrik Borup KristiansenRunners DK, Fredericia7 km
131Iben HolmRanders7 km
266Ingeborg Schioldan7 km
249Inge-Lise PedersenVLIR7 km
171Ingrid GlerupPink Ladies Dreamteam7 km
206Irene BøtkerRanders7 km
133Jacob ElfvingMOVE Randers7 km
233Jan RasmussenVLIR7 km
228Jannie HøgHjørring7 km
361Jeanette KlamerVLIR7 km
358Jesper BuggeVLIR7 km
280Jesper Kløvborg LaustsenRanders7 km
202Jette MorsbølVLIR7 km
354Jytte RasmussenVLIR7 km
267Karl-Emil Møller7 km
363Keld BjerregaardVLIR7 km
336Kim LassenRanders7 km
365Kirsten Marie RisbjergKorning7 km
345Kirsten SkipperRougsø Runners7 km
257Lars LauritsenTorsager7 km
229Lars LyngsøeSilkeborg7 km
178Lene Møller HansenMOVE Randers7 km
332Lene Skjødt RasmussenFårup7 km
227Leo JørgensenHjørring7 km
143Lisbeth PedersenMOVE Randers7 km
351Lone StjernekærVLIR7 km
386Lonnie Blondin PoulsenAalborg7 km
294Lotte MadsenVLIR7 km
239Louise Bak-ChristensenLangå7 km
353Louise Nyegaard JensenVLIR7 km
337Louise WittrupRanders7 km
118Mai W. SkouboeRunners DK, Randers7 km
397Maja Ahle ThomsenHorsens7 km
207Maja SchmidtRanders7 km
186Majken Riber MachonRanders7 km
194Marianne HaldborgVLIR7 km
371Marion KronboSkelund7 km
360Martin B. Ø. JensenVLIR7 km
366Martin VollertVLIR7 km
281Mette LaustsenRanders7 km
309Mette MikkelsenVLIR7 km
296Mia Nygaard KristensenVLIR7 km
348Nadia Terp DuunVLIR7 km
387Nicky VestergaardSkørping7 km
241Pernille Andersen FöhRanders7 km
256Pernille LauritsenTorsager7 km
352Poul StjernekærVLIR7 km
301Rene OlsenVLIR7 km
289Rene RasmussenVLIR7 km
305Sebastian WodskouUlstrup7 km
290Susan Malene KristensenVLIR7 km
263Susanne NielsenAgersted7 km
400Susanne NielsenSpentrup7 km
339Tina KristensenVLIR7 km
295Troels MadsenVLIR7 km
377Vibeke HollesenHornslet14 W
NRNavnKlub/ByDistance
253Anette JakobsenMOVE Randers7 W
350Anita SteffensenVLIR7 W
298Anja YdeHavndal7 W
380Bente Scheel ThomsenRanders7 W
255Bettina Bay-SmidtMOVE Randers7 W
356Camilla DahlerupVLIR7 W
209Christina JensenRanders7 W
274Christina PringRanders7 W
251Clara LeonhardtAssentoft7 W
335Hanne ThomsenVLIR7 W
250Henriette LeonhardtAssentoft7 W
342Ivan SkipperRougsø Runners7 W
325Karen MogensenRanders7 W
213Kirsten HerambVLIR7 W
359Lene PoulsenVLIR7 W
231Lone FogsgaardVLIR7 W
323Lone Scheel ThomsenRanders7 W
224Lone ThomsenVLIR7 W
299Lone ThomsenHavndal7 W
185Maibritt PedersenDe Vandrende Pinde, VLIR7 W
232Maja FogsgaardVLIR7 W
343Maria SkipperRougsø Runners7 W
208Marlene Kirstine AndersenRanders7 W
286Martin SkipperRanders7 W
287Mathilde SkipperRanders7 W
103Mette NørmølleAars7 W
324Michael Bang JensenRanders7 W
190Morten BrenholdtVLIR7 W
191Natasja ChristensenVLIR7 W
344Sten SkipperRougsø Runners7 W
192Thea BrenholdtVLIR7 W
252Thilde LeonhardtAssentoft7 W
157Tina SerupAarhus 1900 Walk7 W
248Vibeke Dyre WilliamsMOVE Randers7 W
334Vibeke KjeldgaardVLIR7 W
NRNavnKlub/ByDistance
235Anja SørensenBjerringbro14 km
215Annette JensenKjellerup14 km
389Annnika KaminskiRanders14 km
390Bettina KaminskiFåborg14 km
126Birgitte JensenSpentrup Løberne14 km
270Bo GraversenHerning14 km
116Carsten MøllerRanders Freja Triathlon14 km
205Casper SvaneVLIR14 km
138Charlotte BauerSpentrup Løberne14 km
245Connie CarlsengSilkeborg14 km
327Diana AndersenTørring if Triathlon14 km
261Dorthe Holm HenriksenNRUI14 km
362Ejner KnudsenVLIR14 km
326Finn OlsenTørring if Triathlon14 km
315Frank Pontoppidan NielsenSpentrup Løberne14 km
195Frederik WøelstedVLIR14 km
187Georg BentsenVLIR14 km
113Gitte AllersglimtVLIR14 km
260Hans Holm HenriksenNRUI14 km
189Hans Torsen DamborgPuls 8410, Rønde14 km
300Heidi RasmussenVLIR14 km
114Henrik ChristensenVLIR14 km
193Jan MogensenMOVE Randers14 km
236Jesper HjermindViby14 km
130Katharina WillumsenRunners DK, Silkeborg14 km
162Kell Hoberg LyngsøVLIR14 km
392Klaus NielsenDansk Fitness14 km
196Lars HaldborgVLIR14 km
319Lasse JohansenVLIR14 km
357Lennert Dalsgaard KristensenVLIR14 km
201Lisa TovgaardVLIR14 km
146Lotte Hillgaard HansenVLIR14 km
112Lotte PannerupVLIR14 km
395Majbrit HørstedRanders14 km
222Malene HjulerVLIR14 km
320Marianne JuulVLIR14 km
Mette HolmHadsten14 km
347Michael Møller DalsgaardVLIR14 km
262Mie DonslundTeam MiLF / NRUI14 km
321Mikael JuulVLIR14 km
144Mikkel Fabricius JacobsenTeam Veteran14 km
307Peter Krogh MadsenVLIR14 km
145Pia JohansenVLIR14 km
Rene Juve JensenHadsten14 km
293Sarah StrangholtVLIR14 km
330Simone Mareike BreuerRunners Hammerum14 km
246Steen CarlsengSilkeborg14 km
214Steffen DamborgPuls 8410, Rønde14 km
394Stinne MajlandRanders14 km
258Susanne HoePuls 8410, Rønde14 km
329Thomas RasmussenTørring if Triathlon14 km
391Ulla NielsenDansk Fitness14 km
328Ursula MadsenTørring if Triathlon14 km
230Vibeke BrandtVLIR14 km
318Winnie ChristensenVLIR14 km
NRNavnKlub/ByDistance
152Alex NielsenDHK21 km
349Anders Graver PedersenVLIR21 km
223Anette DittmerRanders21 km
288Anne JepsenViby J21 km
304Anne Jung KristensenFårup21 km
148Anne Kathrine FrankVorup Løbeklub21 km
276Anni Overgaard KristensenPinen & Plagen21 km
317Betina AndersenFredericia21 km
120Bianca NorrlandDHK, Århus21 km
303Carsten HolmFårup21 km
150Charlotte Lykke EngelsfeltVorup Løbeklub21 km
340Charlotte Ullerup SørensenDHK / Juulsminde Runners21 km
204Christian OvervadMariagerfjord Tri21 km
169Christian S. BavnsgaardPuls 8410, Rønde21 km
198Claus GlavindHØST IF, Hadsten21 km
237Connie LøndalEbberup21 km
297Ditte RafnRanders21 km
244Dorte PetersenTeam Møller21 km
310Ellen Margrethe Koch NielsenVejlby21 km
147Erika MikkelsenMOVE Randers21 km
278Frederik Tidemand PoulsenVLIR21 km
167Gitte BjørnPuls 8410, Rønde21 km
243Hanne LynardDHK, Harlev21 km
217Henrik OlsenRanders21 km
165Henrik SixhøjPuls 8410, Rønde21 km
265Henrik Søgaardwww.loebeshop.dk21 km
302Henrik VahlstedSLDG21 km
149Iben FeldballeVorup Løbeklub21 km
161Jan Baj PetersenTeam Allingåbro21 km
220Jens MøllerBjerringbro21 km
129Jesper AdamsenVorup Løbeklub21 km
182Jesper Grand JensenPuls 8410, Rønde21 km
367Jesper KraghPuls 8410, Rønde21 km
273Jesper Leander LundHorsens All Runners21 km
119Jesper Provstgaard KristiansenHadbjerg21 km
173Jimmi DalbyRunners DK, Randers21 km
184Jurgita KnudsenDansk Halvmarathon Klub21 km
272Jørgen JuncherRanders Freja Motion21 km
163Karin DemtröderPuls 8410, Rønde21 km
158Karsten SerupAarhus 1900 Trailrunners21 km
240Kasper Engel HedegaardDHK21 km
373Keld KierkegaardStafet for livet, Silkeborg21 km
312Kent MøllerDUUL / Tilst Løberne21 km
200Kim TovgaardVorup Løbeklub21 km
105Kirsten Aarup HolmRunners DK, Randers21 km
156Kurt Dahl JensenVLIR21 km
127Leif T. NielsenAarhus 190021 km
271Lene Ledet JuncherRanders Freja Motion21 km
168Line Drachmann ØfverlindRunners DK, Randers21 km
121Line SkipperMOVE Randers21 km
199Lisbeth Broløs BrøndumMOVE Randers21 km
164Lone SixhøjPuls 8410, Rønde21 km
269Lone Thomsen21 km
238Lotte MortensenKKIK, Karup21 km
128Majken Danmark BaadsgaardHadsund21 km
268Malene Schoildan21 km
393Matias MajlandRanders21 km
218Matilde StøttrupRanders21 km
225Mette Bjerregaard SørensenVLIR21 km
221Michael Brødsted21 km
107Michael LeuenhagenDHK / Veteranstøtten21 km
197Morten Nohr RasmussenMOVE Randers21 km
311Nicklas Schriver MøllerTilst Løberne21 km
211Ole GleerupSilkeborg21 km
125Per Amdi JensenSpentrup Løberne21 km
234Per HansenAuning21 km
174Per JensenRunners DK, Randers21 km
226Per JørgensenBAM, Bjerringbro21 km
322Per SøndergårdSpentrup IF21 km
383Peter NielsenDHK21 km
151Pia Kirkegaard NielsenDHK21 km
170Poul M. MortensenMTB Randers21 km
370Rasmus Mannerup JørgensenRanders21 km
282René DamholdtHornslet21 km
203René JensenMariagerfjord Tri21 km
134Rikke BahnsenSpentrup Løberne21 km
183Rikke Hedin BjerreMOVE Randers21 km
279Rikke tidemandVLIR21 km
166Rita HansenVLIR21 km
264Rolf Andersenwww.loebeshop.dk21 km
355Rune LarsenVLIR21 km
242Stinne BoyeTeam Møller21 km
292Svend StrangholtVLIR21 km
124Søren KriegbaumVLIR21 km
142Søren ThimHorsens21 km
135Thomas Lundø NielsenVorup Løbeklub21 km
155Thomas RygaardTeam Allingåbro21 km
159Thomas Sonne HansenSøften21 km
139Thorkild JensenSøs og Lillebror21 km
212Tilly Vang JohansonBønnerup Strand21 km
141Tina Nesgaard DalRunners DK21 km
188Trine Margrethe DamborgPuls 8410, Rønde21 km
181Vibeke VigenRunners DK, Horsens21 km
NRNavnKlub/ByDistance
180Annette BombergAarhus42 km
369Bent Stougaard42 km
313Charlotte Lorenzen8230 Åbyhøj42 km
385Christina Støvring-EriksenAalestrup42 km
384Claus Støvring-EriksenAalestrup42 km
104Flemming B. PetersenVorup Løbeklub42 km
396Frederik S. ChristoffersenISG42 km
254Hans BallePinen & Plagen42 km
283Harry CilleborgKlub 100 Marathon42 km
101Henrik Henriksen42 km
375Herman Christian Ruager42 km
277Jacob NymandFrederikshavn42 km
285Jannik Vester HenriksenViborg Trail Runners42 km
275Jesper KappelgaardPinen & Plagen42 km
110Kim Hedegaardwww.lobesjov.dk42 km
154Lars Michael RasmussenKlub 100 Marathon42 km
109Lars MoseDUUL/HorsensAllRunners/DeRødeLejesvende42 km
175Lars Møller Haarby AlbertsenPuls 609142 km
314Marianne StøcklerTjele42 km
140Michael Juelsen HansenRunningwild, Aarhus42 km
316Michael RasmussenFredericia42 km
341Mike JohansenAalborg42 km
379Mike VangstedKlub 100 Marathon42 km
102Mikkel MikkelsenPinen & Plagen42 km
115Morten ThyeSLDG42 km
368Nils Erik Lund SkaarupVLIR42 km
399Nis KjærKolding Motion42 km
284Ole CaffellKlub 100 Marathon42 km
108Per JakobsenKlub 100 Marathon42 km
333Tor RønnowKlub 100 Marathon42 km
346Torben HobergMOVE Randers42 km
378Vibeke RelmersKlub 100 Marathon42 km